Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/27/2015 07:20 PM
                   USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic                   
        Outdoor Track And Field Championship  - 6/27/2015 to 6/28/2015         
                           West Harrison High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Adrianna          07 Issa Flash               15.22q  NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Keiasha        07 Massey Mirac             15.95q  NWI  5 
  3 Burrell, Adria            07 Mississippi              16.60q  NWI  3 
  4 Newman, Jalyn             07 Southern Tra             16.65q  NWI  4 
  5 Greenfield, Da'Mya        07 Peak Perform             16.77q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Branch, Adrianna          07 Issa Flash               15.44   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Keiasha        07 Massey Mirac             15.71   NWI 
  3 Burrell, Adria            07 Mississippi              16.50   NWI 
  4 Newman, Jalyn             07 Southern Tra             16.56   NWI 
  5 Causey, Zion              07 Hattiesburg              16.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Adrianna          07 Issa Flash               31.39q  NWI  5 
  2 Pitre, Trenati            08 United South             32.05q  NWI  4 
  3 Henderson, Keiasha        07 Massey Mirac             32.21q  NWI  5 
  4 West, Mya                 08 United South             34.46q  NWI  3  34.456
  5 Newman, Jalyn             07 Southern Tra             34.46q  NWI  2  34.460
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitre, Trenati            08 United South             31.20   NWI 
  2 Branch, Adrianna          07 Issa Flash               31.54   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Keiasha        07 Massey Mirac             31.82   NWI 
  4 Newman, Jalyn             07 Southern Tra             34.51   NWI 
  5 West, Mya                 08 United South             35.21   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitre, Trenati            08 United South           1:16.48q  2 
  2 Henderson, Keiasha        07 Massey Mirac           1:18.10q  3 
  3 Andrews, Kennedy          07 Metropolitan           1:20.25q  2 
  4 Newman, Jalyn             07 Southern Tra           1:22.43q  3 
  5 Clayton, Camyrn           07 Sbr Jaguars            1:22.92q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitre, Trenati            08 United South           1:12.70  
  2 Henderson, Keiasha        07 Massey Mirac           1:14.66  
  3 Andrews, Kennedy          07 Metropolitan           1:18.01  
  4 Newman, Jalyn             07 Southern Tra           1:18.46  
  5 Clayton, Camyrn           07 Sbr Jaguars            1:21.96  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kennedy          07 Metropolitan           3:08.37  
  2 Thomas, Amyiah            07 Unattached             3:10.03  
  3 Heck, Taigan              07 BeastMode Ba           3:11.19  
  4 Clayton, Camyrn           07 Sbr Jaguars            3:11.73  
  5 Caraway, Emily            08 Gulf Coast H           3:12.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amyiah            07 Unattached             6:38.97  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Adrianna          07 Issa Flash               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  2 Boutte, Brianna           07 New Iberia Y             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 Heck, Taigan              07 BeastMode Ba             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 Landry, Tonie             07 Vermilion Tr             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  5 Joseph, Jillian           08 Unattached               2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Zoe            07 Spar TC                  4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Williams, Latasha         07 Feliciana He             4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 Warren, Zaina             07 Massey Mirac             3.86m   12-08.00 
  4 Jeanlouis, Kiahna         08 New Iberia Y             2.77m    9-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Victoria          08 BeastMode Ba            11.82m      38-09 
  2 Johnson, Malaya           08 River Cities             9.27m      30-05 
  3 Johnson, Marlaysia        08 Southern Hea             9.06m      29-09 
  4 Alexander, Zoe            07 Spar TC                  8.55m      28-01 
  5 Warren, Zaina             07 Massey Mirac             8.05m      26-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Kambrei           05 Road Runners             14.64q  NWI  2 
  2 Butler, De'Oria           05 Unattached               14.69q  NWI  3  14.684
  2 Harris, Makeriah          06 Sbr Jaguars              14.69q  NWI  4  14.684
  4 McDaniel, Jalia           05 South East M             14.99q  NWI  2 
  5 Smith, Irlan              05 Tri City Fly             15.17q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Makeriah          06 Sbr Jaguars              14.59   NWI 
  2 Butler, De'Oria           05 Unattached               14.74   NWI 
  3 McDaniel, Jalia           05 South East M             15.22   NWI 
  4 Walker, Shaniyah          06 Mississippi              15.30   NWI 
  5 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He             15.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, De'Oria           05 Unattached               30.57q  NWI  4 
  2 Hinton, Kambrei           05 Road Runners             30.60q  NWI  3 
  3 Harris, Makeriah          06 Sbr Jaguars              30.80q  NWI  5 
  4 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He             30.94q  NWI  2 
  5 McDaniel, Jalia           05 South East M             31.14q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Makeriah          06 Sbr Jaguars              30.03   NWI 
  2 Butler, De'Oria           05 Unattached               30.21   NWI 
  3 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He             31.40   NWI 
  4 Walker, Shaniyah          06 Mississippi              31.62   NWI 
  5 McDaniel, Jalia           05 South East M             31.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, De'Oria           05 Unattached             1:11.15q  2 
  2 Harris, Makeriah          06 Sbr Jaguars            1:12.46q  1 
  3 Brown, Semaj              05 Hattiesburg            1:14.21q  1 
  4 Neal, Tacia-Cherie        05 Spar TC                1:15.21q  3 
  5 Johnson, Laila            06 Unattached             1:17.91q  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Makeriah          06 Sbr Jaguars            1:06.06  
  2 Butler, De'Oria           05 Unattached             1:10.57  
  3 Brown, Semaj              05 Hattiesburg            1:10.59  
  4 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He           1:10.89  
  5 Neal, Tacia-Cherie        05 Spar TC                1:17.51  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Tacia-Cherie        05 Spar TC                3:01.15  
  2 Caraway, Gabrielle        05 Gulf Coast H           3:01.88  
  3 Oustalet, Grace           05 Gulf Coast H           3:03.06  
  4 Carter, Brooke            06 Peak Perform           3:06.06  
  5 Caputo, Olivia            06 United South           3:23.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oustalet, Grace           05 Gulf Coast H           6:08.83  
  2 Caraway, Gabrielle        05 Gulf Coast H           6:15.74  
  3 Carter, Brooke            06 Peak Perform           6:22.66  
  4 Caputo, Olivia            06 United South           7:21.25  
  5 Magee, Christa            06 Hattiesburg            8:04.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club  'A'                  1:02.80  
     1) Williams, Alexis 06             2) Clark, Brajah 05               
     3) Brown, Semaj 05                 4) Jordan, Xy'Riya 06             
  2 River Cities Track Club  'A'                        1:03.39  
     1) Garner, Arionna 05              2) Green, Lastarsha 05            
     3) Ford, Trinity 05                4) Austin, Zakhia 06              
     5) Rushing, I'Kendra 06            6)                                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stampley, Janecia         05 Feliciana He             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Fereday, Rachel           05 United South             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Semaj              05 Hattiesburg              3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Neal, Tacia-Cherie        05 Spar TC                  3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Fereday, Rachel           05 United South             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Hinton, Kambrei           05 Road Runners             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Deterville, Reagan        05 Sprint Nola              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jaydan           05 Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75 
  2 Hughes, Autumn            05 Ultimate Per             5.28m   17-04.00 
  3 Boutte, Havilland         05 New Iberia Y             4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Carberry, Emma            05 Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75 
  4 Batiste, Zieanya          06 Vermilion Tr             4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stampley, Janecia         05 Feliciana He            16.58m      54-05 
  2 Batiste, Zieanya          06 Vermilion Tr            10.58m      34-08 
  3 Carberry, Emma            05 Unattached               9.24m      30-04 
  4 Lewis, Marley             05 United South             9.11m      29-11 
  5 Boutte, Havilland         05 New Iberia Y             7.83m      25-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stampley, Janecia         05 Feliciana He             40.00   NWI     26
  1 Fereday, Rachel           05 United South             40.00   NWI     26
  1 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He             40.00   NWI     26
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stampley, Janecia         05 Feliciana He             0.80m    2-07.50     16
  1 Fereday, Rachel           05 United South             0.80m    2-07.50     16
  1 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stampley, Janecia         05 Feliciana He             4.00m   13-01.50    146
  1 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He             4.00m   13-01.50    146
  1 Fereday, Rachel           05 United South             4.00m   13-01.50    146
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stampley, Janecia         05 Feliciana He               188  
  1 Fereday, Rachel           05 United South               188  
  1 Kent, Madyson             05 Feliciana He               188  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Brooke            06 Peak Perform          10:38.40  
  2 Hughes, Autumn            05 Ultimate Per          11:52.39  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Peak Perform             12.49q  NWI  3 
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 Spar TC                  12.89q  NWI  4 
  3 Barnes, Alexia            03 Southern Tra             13.09q  NWI  1 
  4 Dillon, Kara-Lynn         03 United South             13.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Anderson, Jada            03 Spar TC                  13.49q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Peak Perform             12.20   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 Spar TC                  12.86   NWI 
  3 Barnes, Alexia            03 Southern Tra             13.11   NWI 
  4 Dillon, Kara-Lynn         03 United South             13.30   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Kevell              03 Road Runners             13.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Peak Perform             25.18q  NWI  5 
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 Spar TC                  26.70q  NWI  6 
  3 Dillon, Kara-Lynn         03 United South             27.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Byrd, Kevell              03 Road Runners             27.93q  NWI  3 
  5 Washington, Nia           04 New Era Trac             28.32q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Peak Perform             25.29   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 Spar TC                  27.05   NWI 
  3 Dillon, Kara-Lynn         03 United South             27.23   NWI 
  4 Washington, Nia           04 New Era Trac             27.90   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Kevell              03 Road Runners             28.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Peak Perform           1:02.75q  4 
  2 Byrd, Kevell              03 Road Runners           1:04.01q  3 
  3 Boyd, Riley               04 Sbr Jaguars            1:06.54q  2 
  4 Brandley, Deanna          03 Massey Mirac           1:06.60q  5 
  5 Matthews, Kieara          03 Massey Mirac           1:06.72q  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Peak Perform             57.86  
  2 Boyd, Riley               04 Sbr Jaguars            1:04.01  
  3 Byrd, Kevell              03 Road Runners           1:04.08  
  4 Robinson, Erin            03 Gulf Coast H           1:05.16  
  5 Myers, Zaria              03 Hattiesburg            1:06.63  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Riley               04 Sbr Jaguars            2:39.06  
  2 Beard, Orsciana           03 Greater King           2:49.13  
  3 Krishna, Sarah            04 Ultimate Per           2:52.80  
  4 Touchet, Kinzie           04 Gulf Coast H           2:53.09  
  5 Rideau, Jillian           03 United South           2:53.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touchet, Kendal           04 Gulf Coast H           5:50.88  
  2 Caraway, Mary             03 Gulf Coast H           5:53.50  
  3 Bruno, Kyla               04 Unattached             6:03.28  
  4 Grant, Princess           03 Blue Flame T           6:23.38  
  5 Hardwell, Aaniyah         04 City of Natc           6:39.03  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castille, Brittney        04 Gulf Coast H          15:29.46  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Alexia            03 Southern Tra             15.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform             15.45q  NWI  1 
  3 Young, Daila              04 United South             15.83q  NWI  1 
  4 Brooks, Kennedi           04 BeastMode Ba             16.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Lozano, Christi           03 Issa Flash               16.45q  NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beard, Orsciana           03 Greater King             14.18   NWI 
  2 Barnes, Alexia            03 Southern Tra             14.38   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Kennedi           04 BeastMode Ba             14.57   NWI 
  4 Young, Daila              04 United South             15.41   NWI 
  5 Lozano, Christi           03 Issa Flash               17.52   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    54.29  
     1) Young, Daila 04                 2) Rideau, Jillian 03             
     3) Dillon, Kara-Lynn 03            4) Auzenne, Paris 04              
  2 New Era Track Club  'A'                               55.56  
     1) Williams, Eliyah 04             2) Tanner, Nakhaia 03             
     3) Washington, Nia 04              4) Gillum, Zinaya 04              
     5) Dupree, Kori 04                 6)                                
  3 Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club  'A'                    59.23  
     1) Jordan, Amariun 03              2) Maddox, Madison 03             
     3) Goode, Nilah 04                 4) Myers, Zaria 03                
  4 Issa Flash  'A'                                       59.25  
     1) Lozano, Christi 03              2) Scruggs, Jamieh 04             
     3) Cartwright, Lexie-Faith 03      4) Bryan, Zoe 04                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             4:39.30  
     1) Butler, Chardricia 03           2) Brandley, Deanna 03            
     3) Driver, Jordyn 03               4) Matthews, Kieara 03            
  2 Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                           5:15.07  
     1) Robinson, Erin 03               2) Touchet, Kendal 04             
     3) Touchet, Kinzie 04              4) Caraway, Mary 03               
  3 Issa Flash  'A'                                     5:24.44  
     1) Lozano, Christi 03              2) Scruggs, Jamieh 04             
     3) Cartwright, Lexie-Faith 03      4) Bryan, Zoe 04                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                          12:00.00  
     1) Touchet, Kendal 04              2) Martinez, Margaret 04          
     3) Caraway, Mary 03                4) Touchet, Kinzie 04             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kennedi           04 BeastMode Ba             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Auzenne, Paris            04 United South             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Krishna, Sarah            04 Ultimate Per             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Hubbert, Jordyn           03 United South            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alexia            03 Southern Tra             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 Brooks, Kennedi           04 BeastMode Ba             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3 Anderson, Jada            03 Spar TC                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Mitchell, Nyah            04 Vermilion Tr            J4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 Young, Daila              04 United South             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alverez, Raina            04 Metropolitan             8.83m   28-11.75 
  2 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 Southern Hea             8.66m   28-05.00 
  3 Franklin, Vantasia        03 Southern Hea             8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Capers, Lyndsey           04 Spar TC                  7.72m   25-04.00 
  5 Jones, Malia              03 MS Trackstar             7.05m   23-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Capers, Lyndsey           04 Spar TC                 19.00m      62-04 
  2 Rogers, Erika             03 Progressive             17.50m      57-05 
  3 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y            15.09m      49-06 
  4 Byrd, Caitlin             04 Unattached              14.92m      48-11 
  5 Jones, Malia              03 MS Trackstar            14.09m      46-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 Southern Hea            23.41m      76-10 
  2 Langley, Ambria           04 Unattached              18.94m      62-02 
  3 Franklin, Vantasia        03 Southern Hea            16.00m      52-06 
  4 Jones, Malia              03 MS Trackstar            13.76m      45-02 
  5 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform            13.51m      44-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform           3:05.00     320
  1 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform           3:05.00     320
  1 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y           3:05.00     320
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y             18.00   NWI    366
  1 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform             18.00   NWI    366
  1 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform             18.00   NWI    366
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  1 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  1 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  1 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  1 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y             6.00m   19-08.25    271
  1 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform             6.00m   19-08.25    271
  1 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lauren            04 Peak Perform              1389  
  1 Watts, D'Ambrah           04 Peak Perform              1389  
  1 Boutte, Kelis             03 New Iberia Y              1389  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Chardricia        03 Massey Mirac           9:55.07  
  2 Johnson, Chloe            03 Faith Track           12:28.19  
  3 Bracken, Dyamond          04 River Parish          12:45.95  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 Mississippi              12.83q  NWI  5 
  2 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               12.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Bell, Quinntryce          01 Future Track             13.14q  NWI  2 
  4 Miller, Arlana            02 City of Bast             13.18q  NWI  4 
  5 Smith, D'Mijah            01 Mississippi              13.27q  NWI  2  13.264
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 Mississippi              12.37   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               12.70   NWI 
  3 Washington, Dreunna       01 River Cities             13.14   NWI 
  4 Gray, Taylor              01 Mississippi              13.17   NWI 
  5 Miller, Arlana            02 City of Bast             13.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 Mississippi              25.68q  NWI  4 
  2 Spates, Ta'La             01 Future Track             25.99q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Angel           01 Southern Tra             26.14q  NWI  6 
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               26.29q  NWI  5 
  5 Despanie, Breanna         01 Unattached               26.84q  NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Angel           01 Southern Tra             25.42   NWI 
  2 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 Mississippi              25.61   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               25.91   NWI 
  4 Spates, Ta'La             01 Future Track             26.50   NWI 
  5 Despanie, Breanna         01 Unattached               26.93   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Despanie, Breanna         01 Unattached               58.53q  2 
  2 Williams, Angel           01 Southern Tra             59.99q  4 
  3 Spates, Ta'La             01 Future Track           1:00.09q  1 
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached             1:00.53q  2 
  5 Thompson, Laila           01 Gulf Coast H           1:02.49q  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               58.34  
  2 Spates, Ta'La             01 Future Track             58.72  
  3 Williams, Angel           01 Southern Tra             58.85  
  4 Despanie, Breanna         01 Unattached               59.94  
  5 Slack, Aliyah             01 Road Runners           1:02.03  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Despanie, Breanna         01 Unattached             2:30.18   2 
  2 Hebert, Kaylynn           01 United South           2:37.08   2 
  3 Hebert, Kylie             02 United South           2:37.91   2 
  4 Poche', Phoebe            01 Future Track           2:37.95   1 
  5 Casto, Bailey             02 Southwest MS           2:39.95   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poche', Phoebe            01 Future Track           5:24.31  
  2 Caldwell, Nautica         01 Massey Mirac           5:48.45  
  3 Salsbury, Holly           01 Ultimate Per           6:16.34  
  4 Salsbury, Haley           01 Ultimate Per           6:19.63  
  5 Mitchell, Ashja           01 Massey Mirac           6:22.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salsbury, Holly           01 Ultimate Per          15:08.27  
  2 Salsbury, Haley           01 Ultimate Per          15:11.70  
  3 Hibbard, Jacqueline       01 Issa Flash            16:52.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alex, Thai                01 Unattached               16.45   NWI 
  2 Butler, Adoria            01 Unattached               18.91   NWI 
  3 Freeman, Brianna          02 MS Trackstar             21.13   NWI 
  4 Dartez, Abigail           02 Vermilion Tr             22.27   NWI 
  5 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y             22.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Njoku, Uzoamaka           01 Louisiana Xp             31.32   NWI 
  2 Alex, Thai                01 Unattached               32.29   NWI 
  3 Freeman, Brianna          02 MS Trackstar             34.67   NWI 
  4 Hebert, Hailey            02 Vermilion Tr             34.71   NWI 
  5 Dartez, Abigail           02 Vermilion Tr             38.67   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 River Cities Track Club  'A'                          52.23  
     1) Clay, DaeShawna 01              2) Washington, Dreunna 01         
     3) Greenard, Paris 01              4) Ford, Tocca'Junique 02         
     5) Hawthorne, Shytia 01            6)                                
  2 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                      53.58  
     1) Smith, D'Mijah 01               2) Culbert, Danielle 01           
     3) Gaines, Diandrenique 02         4) Gray, Taylor 01                
  3 Fast N Furious Track Club  'A'                        54.20  
     1) Guillory, A'Lexus 02            2) Vallian, Jayliah 01            
     3) Franklin, Kamryn 01             4) Guillory, Tamyeia 02           
  4 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               54.51  
     1) Mitchell, Ashja 01              2) Hogg, Dametria 02              
     3) Mays, Kayla 02                  4) Walker, Roniesha 01            
  5 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    55.52  
     1) Thomas, Alexandria 02           2) Freeman, Brianna 02            
     3) Williams, Carrisha 01           4) Patrick, Jazlynn 01            
     5) Williams, Terica 01             6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             4:26.88  
     1) Hogg, Dametria 02               2) Langham, Jakyra 01             
     3) Caldwell, Nautica 01            4) Walker, Roniesha 01            
  2 River Cities Track Club  'A'                        4:28.29  
     1) Washington, Dreunna 01          2) Anderson, Erica 01             
     3) Greenard, Paris 01              4) Hawthorne, Shytia 01           
     5) Ford, Tocca'Junique 02          6) Oliver, Bianca 02              
  3 Future Track Club  'A'                              4:32.59  
     1) Cooper, Charity 01              2) Davis, Kamryn 02               
     3) Poche', Phoebe 01               4) Spates, Ta'La 01               
  4 Fast N Furious Track Club  'A'                      4:53.34  
     1) Guillory, A'Lexus 02            2) George, Kaitlyn 02             
     3) Guillory, Tamyeia 02            4) Guillory, Tanyeia 02           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Taylor             01 Spar TC                  1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Randle, Rakhaya           02 United South             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Curtis, Sabrina           01 Ultimate Per             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Dartez, Abigail           02 Vermilion Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Catherine        01 Peak Perform             2.35m    7-08.50 
  2 Tolson, Mary              01 New Heights              2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Odinet, Elizabeth         02 New Heights              2.13m    6-11.75 
  4 Pedigo, Hannah            02 The Louisian             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ja'Mya            01 Tri City Fly             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  2 Williams, Angel           01 Southern Tra            J4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Njoku, Uzoamaka           01 Louisiana Xp             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Kitchens, Leela           02 United South             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Bell, Quinntryce          01 Future Track             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ja'Mya            01 Tri City Fly             9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
  2 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y             7.91m   NWI  25-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Leah             02 Louisiana Xp            10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Fairley, Nihya            01 United South             9.32m   30-07.00 
  3 Christophe, Jasmine       02 United South             9.01m   29-06.75 
  4 Mays, Brianna             01 Massey Mirac             8.81m   28-11.00 
  5 Morgan, Leah-Monet        02 United South             8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fairley, Nihya            01 United South            21.44m      70-04 
  2 Morgan, Leah-Monet        02 United South            18.81m      61-08 
  3 Kennedy, Leah             02 Louisiana Xp            15.18m      49-10 
  4 Mays, Brianna             01 Massey Mirac            14.42m      47-04 
  5 Owens, Alexandria         02 Peak Perform            13.19m      43-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Eden               01 Peak Perform            31.93m     104-09 
  2 Morgan, Leah-Monet        02 United South            19.98m      65-07 
  3 Mays, Brianna             01 Massey Mirac            19.94m      65-05 
  4 Nelson, Alyssa            01 Peak Perform            19.68m      64-07 
  5 Johnson, Martianna        02 Southern Hea            19.30m      63-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y           2:55.00     413
  1 White, Tianaye            02 New Iberia Y           2:55.00     413
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Tianaye            02 New Iberia Y             18.05   NWI    483
  1 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y             18.05   NWI    483
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 White, Tianaye            02 New Iberia Y             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  1 White, Tianaye            02 New Iberia Y             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boutte, Faith             02 New Iberia Y             7.75m   25-05.25    383
  1 White, Tianaye            02 New Iberia Y             7.75m   25-05.25    383
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jazlynn          01 MS Trackstar          21:11.52  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loyd, Kyah                99 River Cities             12.35q  NWI  4 
  2 Patterson, Rikianne       99 New Era Trac             12.41q  NWI  3 
  3 Bethley, Kiara            00 Unattached               12.66q  NWI  1 
  4 Jeanpiere, Destinee       99 Southern Tra             12.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Peoples, Jasmine          99 MS Trackstar             12.86q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Loyd, Kyah                99 River Cities             12.20   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Rikianne       99 New Era Trac             12.30   NWI 
  3 Jeanpiere, Destinee       99 Southern Tra             12.61   NWI 
  4 Bethley, Kiara            00 Unattached               12.64   NWI 
  5 Peoples, Jasmine          99 MS Trackstar             12.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loyd, Kyah                99 River Cities             25.23q  NWI  4 
  2 Patterson, Rikianne       99 New Era Trac             25.57q  NWI  3 
  3 Jeanpiere, Destinee       99 Southern Tra             25.88q  NWI  5 
  4 Bethley, Kiara            00 Unattached               26.17q  NWI  1 
  5 Peoples, Jasmine          99 MS Trackstar             26.40q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Loyd, Kyah                99 River Cities             24.83   NWI 
  2 Jeanpiere, Destinee       99 Southern Tra             25.44   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Rikianne       99 New Era Trac             25.91   NWI 
  4 Pickens, Destini          00 Youth Xpress             26.33   NWI 
  5 Bethley, Kiara            00 Unattached               26.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickens, Destini          00 Youth Xpress             58.15q  2 
  2 Lewis, Alexus             99 MS Trackstar           1:00.23q  1 
  3 Chapman, Reid             99 Issa Flash             1:00.24q  1 
  4 Capdeville, Trinity       99 Gulf Coast H           1:01.08q  3 
  5 Griffin, Chantaya         99 Unattached             1:01.63q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickens, Destini          00 Youth Xpress             57.42  
  2 Chapman, Reid             99 Issa Flash               59.10  
  3 Griffin, Chantaya         99 Unattached             1:00.37  
  4 Lewis, Alexus             99 MS Trackstar           1:00.45  
  5 Harris, Taylor            00 New Era Trac           1:00.96  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Chantaya         99 Unattached             2:25.96  
  2 Gilroy, Ciara             00 Unattached             2:28.22  
  3 Harris, Taylor            00 New Era Trac           2:29.77  
  4 Capdeville, Trinity       99 Gulf Coast H           2:30.62  
  5 White, Jakiya             00 Massey Mirac           2:32.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Ciara             00 Unattached             5:00.64  
  2 Ford, Ti'undra            99 Hattiesburg            5:13.09  
  3 White, Jakiya             00 Massey Mirac           5:17.47  
  4 Rideaux, Briana           99 United South           5:41.74  
  5 Muse, Mikaelah            00 Issa Flash             5:59.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Ti'undra            99 Hattiesburg           11:36.25  
  2 Rideaux, Briana           99 United South          12:36.87  
  3 Clayton, Savannah         00 Issa Flash            14:11.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loyd, Kyah                99 River Cities             15.21q  NWI  2 
  2 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             15.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose   00 Future Track             16.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Pettit, Courtney          99 Spar TC                  16.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Green, Raegan             99 Hattiesburg              17.13q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Loyd, Kyah                99 River Cities             15.06   NWI 
  2 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             16.38   NWI 
  3 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose   00 Future Track             16.49   NWI 
  4 Pettit, Courtney          99 Spar TC                  16.58   NWI 
  5 Dear, Gabrielle           99 MS Trackstar             17.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Desiree            99 MS Trackstar           1:09.28q  1 
  2 Jack, Ashlyn              00 Louisiana Xp           1:10.37q  2 
  3 Pettit, Courtney          99 Spar TC                1:12.88q  2 
  4 Green, Raegan             99 Hattiesburg            1:12.90q  2 
  5 Matthews, Arianna         00 Massey Mirac           1:13.70q  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Desiree            99 MS Trackstar           1:09.04  
  2 Jack, Ashlyn              00 Louisiana Xp           1:09.73  
  3 Green, Raegan             99 Hattiesburg            1:10.63  
  4 Matthews, Arianna         00 Massey Mirac           1:11.35  
  5 Martin, Kalyn             00 Louisiana Xp           1:11.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    50.68  
     1) Thomas, Altaya 00               2) Metoyer, Danai 99              
     3) Craig, Diamond-Alexis 99        4) Johnson, Jeralyn 99            
  2 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    51.22  
     1) Lewis, Alexus 99                2) Jones, Desiree 99              
     3) Dear, Gabrielle 99              4) Peoples, Jasmine 99            
     5) Hill, Quanajia 99               6) Lewis, W'Keia 00               
  3 Spar TC  'A'                                          52.29  
     1) Wyndon, Ashlee 99               2) Black, Dezyre 00               
     3) Goodwin, LaTyteauna 00          4) Brooks, Paige 00               
     5) Griffin, Shay 00                6) Pettit, Courtney 99            
  4 Issa Flash  'A'                                       55.83  
     1) Cain, Baylee 00                 2) Muse, Lexie 00                 
     3) Muse, Mikaelah 00               4) Chapman, Reid 99               
     5) Clayton, Savannah 00            6)                                
  5 Southern Heat TC  'A'                                 55.89  
     1) White, Franchesca 99            2) Johnson, Kiana 00              
     3) Johnson, Marticia 00            4) Palmore, Starteasha 00         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spar TC  'A'                                        4:18.72  
     1) Wyndon, Ashlee 99               2) Pettit, Courtney 99            
     3) Black, Dezyre 00                4) Goodwin, LaTyteauna 00         
     5) Brooks, Paige 00                6) Griffin, Shay 00               
  2 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             4:33.26  
     1) Matthews, Arianna 00            2) Carter, De'Andreia 00          
     3) White, Jakiya 00                4) Knight, Nykessia 99            
  3 Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club  'A'                  4:35.36  
     1) Williams, Erin 00               2) Daley, Lauryn 00               
     3) Green, Raegan 99                4) Ford, Ti'undra 99              
  4 Issa Flash  'A'                                     4:38.02  
     1) Cain, Baylee 00                 2) Howell, Elizabeth 00           
     3) Muse, Lexie 00                  4) Muse, Mikaelah 00              
     5) Chapman, Reid 99                6) Clayton, Savannah 00           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Frankie          00 New Era Trac             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Thompson, Raven           99 Mississippi              1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Black, Dezyre             00 Spar TC                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Jones, Desiree            99 MS Trackstar             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Martin, Korri             00 Louisiana Xp             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LeLeux, Reagann           99 New Heights              3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Hunt, Emma                00 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Gary, Shelby              99 New Heights              3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Broussard, Annemarie      99 New Heights              2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Seale, Blaise             00 Peak Perform             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Rikianne       99 New Era Trac             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  2 Green, Raegan             99 Hattiesburg              4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  4 Martin, Korri             00 Louisiana Xp             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Windham, Jennifer         99 Future Track             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  2 Martin, Kalyn             00 Louisiana Xp            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  3 Thompson, Raven           99 Mississippi              9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  4 Black, Dezyre             00 Spar TC                  9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  5 Martin, Korri             00 Louisiana Xp             9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristian         99 Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Chevalier, Schrell        99 Unattached               8.57m   28-01.50 
  3 Taylor, Jaiah             00 Spar TC                  8.46m   27-09.25 
  4 Lantier, Reagan           99 Progressive              8.39m   27-06.50 
  5 Dryg, Braylee             99 Ultimate Per             7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristian         99 Unattached              35.56m     116-08 
  2 Chevalier, Schrell        99 Unattached              30.83m     101-02 
  3 Lantier, Reagan           99 Progressive             30.06m      98-07 
  4 Taylor, Jaiah             00 Spar TC                 23.32m      76-06 
  5 Robertson, Destiny        00 United South            18.57m      60-11 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Destiny        00 United South            14.96m      49-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Montana             00 Ultimate Per            30.83m     101-02 
  2 Boyd, Macy                99 Unattached              29.77m      97-08 
  3 Dryg, Braylee             99 Ultimate Per            26.92m      88-04 
  4 Mitchell, Jordyn          99 Unattached              23.67m      77-08 
  5 McMichael, Briana         99 Peak Perform            20.30m      66-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform             28.00   NWI    631
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             28.00   NWI    631
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached               28.00   NWI    631
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform           2:40.00     573
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached             2:40.00     573
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South           2:40.00     573
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform             17.05   NWI    591
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             17.05   NWI    591
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached               17.05   NWI    591
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached               4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform            10.25m   33-07.50    546
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50    546
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South            10.25m   33-07.50    546
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached              25.00m      82-00    382
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform            25.00m      82-00    382
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South            25.00m      82-00    382
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 United South              3795  
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Unattached                3795  
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Peak Perform              3795  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Trinity           00 Massey Mirac          23:36.82  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jessica           97 New Era Trac             12.13q  NWI  4 
  2 Gaskin, Keiyana           98 Mississippi              12.26q  NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, KaDaria         97 MS Trackstar             12.29q  NWI  3 
  4 Sims, Justice             98 MS Trackstar             12.42q  NWI  1 
  5 Thibeaux, Morgan          98 United South             12.47q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jessica           97 New Era Trac             11.92   NWI 
  2 Gaskin, Keiyana           98 Mississippi              12.09   NWI 
  3 Sims, Justice             98 MS Trackstar             12.12   NWI 
  4 Thompson, KaDaria         97 MS Trackstar             12.27   NWI 
  5 Thibeaux, Morgan          98 United South             12.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Justice             98 MS Trackstar             24.72q  NWI  1 
  2 Harris, Jessica           97 New Era Trac             24.81q  NWI  3 
  3 Thomas, Catera            98 MS Trackstar             24.94q  NWI  2 
  4 Gaskin, Keiyana           98 Mississippi              25.13q  NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, KaDaria         97 MS Trackstar             25.46q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Justice             98 MS Trackstar             24.43   NWI 
  2 Harris, Jessica           97 New Era Trac             24.90   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Catera            98 MS Trackstar             24.94   NWI 
  4 Gaskin, Keiyana           98 Mississippi              24.97   NWI 
  5 Thibeaux, Morgan          98 United South             25.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Catera            98 MS Trackstar             55.69q  3 
  2 Williams, Ariane          97 Future Track             57.30q  1 
  3 Wayne, Victoria           98 U.S. Express             58.24q  2 
  4 Stephens, Daisha          98 Spar TC                  58.27q  2 
  5 Woomer, Emily             98 East Mississ             58.62q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Catera            98 MS Trackstar             55.95  
  2 Williams, Ariane          97 Future Track             57.24  
  3 Stephens, Daisha          98 Spar TC                  58.31  
  4 Harris, Nikole            97 New Era Trac             58.68  
  5 Woomer, Emily             98 East Mississ             59.29  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey            97 New Era Trac           2:19.85  
  2 Jones, Chinyere           97 MS Trackstar           2:22.99  
  3 Boyd, Keyana              98 Blue Flame T           2:23.97  
  4 Fatland, Paige            98 Road Runners           2:24.49  
  5 Joseph, Maerys            98 Future Track           2:27.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Keyana              98 Blue Flame T           5:03.90  
  2 Cordova, Celeste          97 Unattached             5:20.56  
  3 Jones, Chinyere           97 MS Trackstar           5:28.58  
  4 Middlebrooks, Quinci      97 River Cities           5:34.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cummings, Cassidy         98 Unattached            16:52.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mosley, Monica            98 MS Trackstar             14.34   NWI 
  2 Robertson, RaKayla        98 United South             15.30   NWI 
  3 Woods, Stevie             96 Future Track             16.11   NWI 
  4 Rowan, Katie              98 Issa Flash               17.70   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Halle            98 MS Trackstar             18.51   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosley, Monica            98 MS Trackstar           1:00.27  
  2 Wayne, Victoria           98 U.S. Express           1:06.78  
  3 Frazier, Kierra           98 MS Trackstar           1:07.36  
  4 Jefferson, Kameron        97 MS Trackstar           1:10.87  
  5 Woods, Stevie             96 Future Track           1:12.69  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, RaKayla        98 United South          10:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    46.57  
     1) Thomas, Catera 98               2) Sims, Justice 98               
     3) Thompson, KaDaria 97            4) Mosley, Monica 98              
  2 Spar TC  'A'                                          48.54  
     1) Stephens, Daisha 98             2) Hayes, Diamond 97              
     3) Givan, Hannah 98                4) Pickens, Jennifer 97           
     5) Walter, Victoria 97             6)                                
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                               48.63  
     1) Williams, Alissa 97             2) Bradley, Infiniti 97           
     3) Harris, Jessica 97              4) Griffin, Nique-Deah 98         
     5) Oconnor, Janie 98               6) Lipscomb, Kayla 97             
     7) Harris, Nikole 97               8)                                
  4 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    49.36  
     1) Ayo, Alyson 98                  2) Thibeaux, Morgan 98            
     3) Robertson, RaKayla 98           4) Wayne, Victoria 98             
  5 Future Track Club  'A'                                49.49  
     1) Williams, Ariane 97             2) Alex, Dekayta 97               
     3) Alexander, Iyanna 97            4) Joseph, Maerys 98              
     5) Mercadel, Teralicia 97          6) Woods, Stevie 96               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MS Trackstars  'A'                                  3:52.16  
     1) Thomas, Catera 98               2) Jones, Chinyere 97             
     3) Jefferson, Kameron 97           4) Frazier, Kierra 98             
     5) Mosley, Monica 98               6)                                
  2 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:57.70  
     1) Jones, Chelsey 97               2) Lipscomb, Kayla 97             
     3) Harris, Nikole 97               4) Griffin, Nique-Deah 98         
     5) Oconnor, Janie 98               6) Harris, Jessica 97             
  3 Future Track Club  'A'                              3:58.99  
     1) Williams, Ariane 97             2) Alex, Dekayta 97               
     3) Alexander, Iyanna 97            4) Joseph, Maerys 98              
     5) Woods, Stevie 96                6) Mercadel, Teralicia 97         
  4 Spar TC  'A'                                        4:14.37  
     1) Stephens, Daisha 98             2) Hayes, Diamond 97              
     3) White, Jasmine 97               4) Pickens, Jennifer 97           
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            97 Spar TC                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushford, Kimberly        98 New Heights              3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Waites, Maggie            96 The Louisian             3.68m   12-00.75 
  3 Stelly, Amy               97 New Heights              3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Kitto, Jessamine Parish   98 The Louisian             3.66m   12-00.00 
  5 Courtois, Jordan          96 New Heights              3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Broussard, Bailey         98 New Heights              3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria          97 Spar TC                  5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Griffin, Nique-Deah       98 New Era Trac             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Gee, Ralesheia            98 East Mississ             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  4 Robertson, RaKayla        98 United South             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  5 Watts, Derykah            98 Peak Perform             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria          97 Spar TC                 11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  2 LeDuff, Hannah Jane       97 Peak Perform            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  3 Hill, Dorian              97 MS Trackstar             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  4 Robinson, Ajia            98 Progressive              9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Darnese            97 Road Runners            11.53m   37-10.00 
  2 Dotson, Mallory           98 Unattached              11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Bell, Aneshia             98 Youth Xpress            11.09m   36-04.75 
  4 Mcgarner, Clarissa        98 United South             9.34m   30-07.75 
  5 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform             8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dotson, Mallory           98 Unattached              38.01m     124-08 
  2 Woods, Darnese            97 Road Runners            33.06m     108-05 
  3 Bell, Aneshia             98 Youth Xpress            27.06m      88-09 
  4 Mcgarner, Clarissa        98 United South            22.62m      74-02 
  5 Bradley, Chante           98 MS Trackstar            22.32m      73-03 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dotson, Mallory           98 Unattached              25.08m      82-03 
  2 Mcgarner, Clarissa        98 United South            22.86m      75-00 
  3 Bell, Aneshia             98 Youth Xpress            18.02m      59-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Tamia              98 Unattached              33.40m     109-07 
  2 Banks, Nia                98 Ultimate Per            28.10m      92-02 
  3 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform            23.88m      78-04 
  4 Bradley, Chante           98 MS Trackstar            21.89m      71-10 
  5 Mcgarner, Clarissa        98 United South            16.51m      54-02 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform             27.00   NWI    712
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform           2:40.00     573
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform             18.00   NWI    488
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform            11.00m   36-01.25    595
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform            28.00m      91-10    439
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Maggie          98 Peak Perform              4042  
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kingston           07 Metropolitan             15.16q  NWI  5 
  2 Sonnier, Keylen           07 Sbr Jaguars              15.33q  NWI  6 
  3 Brownfield, Cortland      07 United South             15.41q  NWI  4 
  4 Harper, Noah              07 Massey Mirac             15.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Young, Jacorion           07 City of Bast             15.66q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kingston           07 Metropolitan             14.62   NWI 
  2 Brownfield, Cortland      07 United South             15.12   NWI 
  3 Young, Jacorion           07 City of Bast             15.17   NWI 
  4 Harper, Noah              07 Massey Mirac             15.45   NWI 
  5 Sonnier, Keylen           07 Sbr Jaguars              15.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonnier, Keylen           07 Sbr Jaguars              29.88q  NWI  5 
  2 Jones, Kingston           07 Metropolitan             29.92q  NWI  5 
  3 Brownfield, Cortland      07 United South             32.13q  NWI  4 
  4 Harper, Noah              07 Massey Mirac             32.53q  NWI  5 
  5 Robinson, Morgan          07 Massey Mirac             32.91q  NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kingston           07 Metropolitan             30.07   NWI 
  2 Sonnier, Keylen           07 Sbr Jaguars              30.60   NWI 
  3 Harper, Noah              07 Massey Mirac             31.51   NWI 
  4 Brownfield, Cortland      07 United South             31.67   NWI 
  5 Henderson, Michael        08 Massey Mirac             33.18   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonnier, Keylen           07 Sbr Jaguars            1:09.97q  2 
  2 Shannon, Antoine          07 River Cities           1:16.97q  1 
  3 Shannon, Antonio          07 River Cities           1:17.21q  2 
  4 Harris, Avery             07 Youth Xpress           1:17.85q  1 
  5 Henderson, Kaloe          08 Massey Mirac           1:17.91q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sonnier, Keylen           07 Sbr Jaguars            1:12.68  
  2 Shannon, Antoine          07 River Cities           1:15.77  
  3 Henderson, Michael        08 Massey Mirac           1:17.20  
  4 Harris, Avery             07 Youth Xpress           1:17.38  
  5 Henderson, Kaloe          08 Massey Mirac           1:17.56  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kaloe          08 Massey Mirac           3:01.82  
  2 McGee, Alton              08 Southern Hea           5:10.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Alton              08 Southern Hea          10:38.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             1:03.54  
     1) Henderson, Kaloe 08             2) Henderson, Michael 08          
     3) Robinson, Morgan 07             4) Harper, Noah 07                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                          7:02.45  
     1) Johnson, Caden 07               2) McClain, Jamie 08              
     3) Harris, Jeremy 08               4) Harris, Jermel 07              
     5) Lazard, Joshua 07               6) McClain, Mychael 07            
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kingston           07 Metropolitan             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  2 Brownfield, Cortland      07 United South             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Young, Jacorion           07 City of Bast             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 Hoard, Treylen            08 Peak Perform             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  5 Shannon, Antoine          07 River Cities             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Zane             07 Ultimate Per             5.09m   16-08.50 
  2 Auzenne, Philip           07 United South             4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Clayton, Curtis           08 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Zane             07 Ultimate Per            17.46m      57-03 
  2 Auzenne, Philip           07 United South            15.98m      52-05 
  3 Payne, Myles              08 Peak Perform            13.60m      44-07 
  4 McClain, Mychael          07 Faith Track             11.77m      38-07 
  5 Dansby, D'Ontae           07 River Cities            11.30m      37-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Jordan          05 BeastMode Ba             13.46q  NWI  5 
  2 Hodges, Micah             05 Feliciana He             13.79q  NWI  3 
  3 Hardy, Camren             05 New Era Trac             14.06q  NWI  3 
  4 Northern, Jakolby         05 Westside Str             14.13q  NWI  2 
  5 Best, Shundale            05 Ultimate Per             14.21q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Jordan          05 BeastMode Ba             13.42   NWI 
  2 Hodges, Micah             05 Feliciana He             13.86   NWI 
  3 Hardy, Camren             05 New Era Trac             13.91   NWI 
  4 Best, Shundale            05 Ultimate Per             14.06   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Jaleel           05 Spar TC                  14.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Jordan          05 BeastMode Ba             27.62q  NWI  6 
  2 Johnson, Krosse           05 Metropolitan             28.28q  NWI  4 
  3 Hodges, Micah             05 Feliciana He             28.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Best, Shundale            05 Ultimate Per             29.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Northern, Jakolby         05 Westside Str             29.15q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Jordan          05 BeastMode Ba             27.27   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Krosse           05 Metropolitan             28.64   NWI 
  3 Best, Shundale            05 Ultimate Per             29.15   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Jaleel           05 Spar TC                  29.30   NWI 
  5 Northern, Jakolby         05 Westside Str             29.51   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Jordan          05 BeastMode Ba           1:03.75q  5 
  2 Johnson, Damien           05 Sbr Jaguars            1:04.99q  3 
  3 Walker, Thomas            06 BeastMode Ba           1:05.27q  4 
  4 Smith, Daijon             05 Feliciana He           1:06.32q  3 
  5 Dupree, Alden             06 Sbr Jaguars            1:07.15q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Jordan          05 BeastMode Ba           1:00.46  
  2 Johnson, Krosse           05 Metropolitan           1:04.25  
  3 Dupree, Alden             06 Sbr Jaguars            1:04.58  
  4 Johnson, Damien           05 Sbr Jaguars            1:04.79  
  5 Walker, Thomas            06 BeastMode Ba           1:05.48  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Thomas            06 BeastMode Ba           2:36.24   2 
  2 Fuentes, Leonardo         06 BeastMode Ba           2:40.88   2 
  3 Joseph, Braylon           05 Sbr Jaguars            2:41.07   2 
  4 Smith, Daijon             05 Feliciana He           2:43.43   2 
  5 Martin, Chance            05 United South           2:45.12   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Leonardo         06 BeastMode Ba           5:25.75  
  2 Martin, Chance            05 United South           5:38.74  
  3 Wright, Traymond          05 Massey Mirac           5:49.70  
  4 Felder, Damon             06 Youth Xpress           5:49.92  
  5 Lamy, Samuel              05 Issa Flash             6:00.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                      57.51  
     1) Dupree, Alden 06                2) Johnson, Damien 05             
     3) Delmore, Dezaray 05             4) Courtney, Timothy 05           
  2 City of Natchitoches - Natural  'A'                 1:04.36  
     1) Miles, Jeremiah 05              2) Miles, Jerrick 05              
     3) Stevenson, Marquez 05           4) Helaire, Naiim 06              
  3 Youth Xpress Track  'A'                             1:06.32  
     1) Harris, Alex 06                 2) Brown, Harrison 06             
     3) Hasker, Keith 06                4) Jeanfreau, Vincenzo 05         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:42.26  
     1) Joseph, Braylon 05              2) Johnson, Damien 05             
     3) Dedeaux, Jordan 06              4) Courtney, Timothy 05           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackman, Howard          05 Pearl Track              1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Hodges, Micah             05 Feliciana He            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Johnson, Kendrin          05 United South             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Cauri             06 Ultimate Per             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Johnson, Jaleel           05 Spar TC                  4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Gibson, Jaden             05 Ultimate Per             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Jefferson, Cameron        05 River Cities             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Jones, Korbin             05 MS Trackstar             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Alec              05 Faith Track              7.49m   24-07.00 
  2 Profit, Landen            06 Massey Mirac             7.26m   23-10.00 
  3 Mitchell, Branon          06 Vermilion Tr             7.14m   23-05.25 
  4 Mercadel, Jayden          06 Road Runners             5.96m   19-06.75 
  5 McCelos, Jiren            05 United South             5.85m   19-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dartez, Daniel            05 Vermilion Tr            29.55m      96-11 
  2 Mitchell, Branon          06 Vermilion Tr            25.56m      83-10 
  3 Haynes, Alec              05 Faith Track             24.33m      79-10 
  4 Word, Malik               06 River Cities            24.32m      79-09 
  5 Johnson, Cameron          05 United South            20.22m      66-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendrin          05 United South           1:15.00      52
  1 Fair, Marshall            06 United South           1:15.00      52
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendrin          05 United South             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  1 Fair, Marshall            06 United South             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fair, Marshall            06 United South             6.00m   19-08.25    249
  1 Johnson, Kendrin          05 United South             6.00m   19-08.25    249
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendrin          05 United South               406  
  1 Fair, Marshall            06 United South               406  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jaden             06 River Parish          11:17.96  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Solomon            03 United South             12.46q  NWI  4 
  2 Tate, Kenson              03 United South             13.03q  NWI  3 
  3 Law, Kendrick             04 Spar TC                  13.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Ballard, Bobby            03 Spar TC                  13.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Jordan, James             03 Future Track             13.52q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Solomon            03 United South             12.60   NWI 
  2 Tate, Kenson              03 United South             12.84   NWI 
  3 Ballard, Bobby            03 Spar TC                  13.15   NWI 
  4 Law, Kendrick             04 Spar TC                  13.33   NWI 
  5 Jordan, James             03 Future Track             13.42   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Despanie, Bailey          03 Unattached               26.02q  NWI  5 
  2 Lewis, Solomon            03 United South             26.33q  NWI  4 
  3 Law, Kendrick             04 Spar TC                  26.59q  NWI  3 
  4 Lewis, Ronald             03 Southern Tra             26.83q  NWI  3 
  5 Lovell, Leiland           04 United South             27.21q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Despanie, Bailey          03 Unattached               25.85   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Solomon            03 United South             26.19   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Ronald             03 Southern Tra             26.93   NWI 
  4 Law, Kendrick             04 Spar TC                  27.33   NWI 
  5 Lawrence, Justin          03 Massey Mirac             27.43   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Despanie, Bailey          03 Unattached               58.17q  4 
  2 Lewis, Ronald             03 Southern Tra           1:02.17q  3 
  3 Lawrence, Justin          03 Massey Mirac           1:03.46q  2 
  4 Mero, Pershing            04 Spar TC                1:03.92q  2 
  5 King, Reginald            03 Faith Track            1:04.91q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Despanie, Bailey          03 Unattached               57.01  
  2 Lewis, Ronald             03 Southern Tra           1:01.42  
  3 Mero, Pershing            04 Spar TC                1:01.75  
  4 King, Reginald            03 Faith Track            1:03.37  
  5 Lawrence, Justin          03 Massey Mirac           1:04.09  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Despanie, Bailey          03 Unattached             2:22.14  
  2 Williams, Elijah          04 New Era Trac           2:38.50  
  3 Charles, Darius           04 United South           2:39.09  
  4 Chestnut, Darian          04 Southern Tra           2:45.73  
  5 Robinson, Matthew         03 Pearl Track            2:47.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Bryce           03 Unattached             5:10.59  
  2 Martin, Bryson            04 United South           5:22.11  
  3 Robinson, Matthew         03 Pearl Track            5:35.97  
  4 Briggs, Donovan           04 Southern Tra           5:39.03  
  5 Chestnut, Darian          04 Southern Tra           5:44.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Bryson            04 United South          11:08.76  
  2 Campbell, Bryce           03 Unattached            11:09.21  
  3 Leblanc, Koen             04 Gulf Coast H          13:05.54  
  4 Blunt, Dennis             03 Sbr Jaguars           15:01.37  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Keoby              04 Ultimate Per             13.91q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Khye               03 Hattiesburg              14.50q  NWI  1 
  3 Metoyer, Andre'           03 United South             14.57q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Ronald             03 Southern Tra             15.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Harvey, De'Ques           04 Peak Perform             16.56q  NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Khye               03 Hattiesburg              14.30   NWI 
  2 Metoyer, Andre'           03 United South             14.55   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Ronald             03 Southern Tra             15.19   NWI 
  4 Butler, Don               04 Unattached               16.32   NWI 
  5 Price, Keoby              04 Ultimate Per             17.00   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    51.09  
     1) Wilson, Caleb 04                2) Tate, Kenson 03                
     3) Lovell, Leiland 04              4) Lewis, Solomon 03              
     5) Bilbo, Pierce 03                6)                                
  2 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                      59.25  
     1) Carter, Alexander 03            2) Clayton, Claude 03             
     3) Harvey, De'Ques 04              4) Robinson, Jalen 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                          5:14.40  
     1) Haynes, Andre 03                2) Kelly, Jahcarius 04            
     3) Robinson, Kentrell 04           4) Spriggs, Melvin 03             
     5) King, Reginald 03               6)                                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tre'Shawn           04 United South             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Williams, Maurice         03 Louisiana Xp             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Kyzer, Daniel             03 Pearl Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Williams, Carl            04 Greater King            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Krishna, Kaiden           03 Ultimate Per            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kendrick             04 Spar TC                  5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  2 Dunn, Tre'Shawn           04 United South             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  3 Tate, Kenson              03 United South             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 Minor, Jayden             04 Future Track             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  5 Lawrence, Justin          03 Massey Mirac             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga   03 Spar TC                 11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Williams, Maurice         03 Louisiana Xp            10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Francis, Marcus           03 United South             9.86m   32-04.25 
  4 Haynes, Andre             03 Faith Track              9.41m   30-10.50 
  5 Coleman, Ahmad            03 Westside Str             9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ahmad            03 Westside Str            23.00m      75-05 
  2 Francis, Marcus           03 United South            20.88m      68-06 
  3 Krishna, Kaiden           03 Ultimate Per            20.86m      68-05 
  4 Dryg, Ian                 03 Unattached              16.57m      54-04 
  5 Lantier, Riley            03 Progressive             15.97m      52-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plaza, Jonathan           03 River Cities            39.50m     129-07 
  2 Krishna, Kaiden           03 Ultimate Per            36.76m     120-07 
  3 Freeman, Braden           03 MS Trackstar            24.02m      78-10 
  4 Sellers, Travon           04 Faith Track             22.88m      75-01 
  5 Coleman, Ahmad            03 Westside Str            22.66m      74-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellers, Travon           04 Faith Track           11:15.93  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             11.69q  NWI  1 
  2 Starks, Raekwon           01 New Era Trac             11.98q  NWI  4 
  3 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Peak Perform             12.04q  NWI  1 
  4 Bright, Miguel            01 Louisiana Xp             12.05q  NWI  3 
  5 Montague, Joshua          02 Pearl Track              12.44q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             11.67   NWI 
  2 Starks, Raekwon           01 New Era Trac             11.74   NWI 
  3 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Peak Perform             11.92   NWI 
  4 Montague, Joshua          02 Pearl Track              12.14   NWI 
  5 McKneely, Ljean           01 Greater King             12.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             23.99q  NWI  1 
  2 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Peak Perform             24.62q  NWI  5 
  3 Hopkins, Joshua           02 Massey Mirac             24.71q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Shunderic       01 Peak Perform             24.88q  NWI  2 
  5 McKneely, Ljean           01 Greater King             25.02q  NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             23.77   NWI 
  2 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Peak Perform             24.85   NWI 
  3 McKneely, Ljean           01 Greater King             24.88   NWI 
  4 Williams, Shunderic       01 Peak Perform             25.31   NWI 
  5 Duhon, Gerron             01 United South             25.38   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             51.61q  4 
  2 Sears, Robert             01 New Era Trac             54.63q  3 
  3 Dorsey, Shamar            01 Mississippi              55.56q  1 
  4 Duhon, Gerron             01 United South             56.78q  2 
  5 Williams, Shunderic       01 Peak Perform             57.53q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             50.69  
  2 Sears, Robert             01 New Era Trac             53.48  
  3 Williams, Shunderic       01 Peak Perform             55.50  
  4 Dorsey, Shamar            01 Mississippi              56.18  
  5 Duhon, Gerron             01 United South             57.08  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He           2:06.93   2 
  2 Dorsey, Shamar            01 Mississippi            2:19.30   2 
  3 Walker, Tyrus             01 City of Bast           2:20.69   1 
  4 Sonnier, Benjamin         01 Gulf Coast H           2:23.27   1 
  5 Williams, Kendrell        02 Unattached             2:23.84   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dart, William             02 Spar TC                4:40.72  
  2 Childs, Tanner            01 Issa Flash             4:53.41  
  3 Sonnier, Benjamin         01 Gulf Coast H           4:56.30  
  4 Wilcox, Gabriel           01 Peak Perform           4:57.32  
  5 Rankins, Isaiah           01 United South           5:07.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dart, William             02 Spar TC               10:18.97  
  2 Childs, Tanner            01 Issa Flash            11:00.23  
  3 Sonnier, Benjamin         01 Gulf Coast H          11:11.67  
  4 Harris, Adrian            01 Peak Perform          11:53.29  
  5 Carter, Rodney            01 Unattached            12:05.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             14.89q  NWI  1 
  2 Littleberry, Zorian       01 Ultimate Per             15.18q  NWI  2 
  3 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Peak Perform             15.29q  NWI  2 
  4 Toney, Jamon              01 Sprint Nola              16.42q  NWI  1 
  5 Morris, Frederick         01 Spar TC                  17.96q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             14.80   NWI 
  2 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Peak Perform             14.98   NWI 
  3 Littleberry, Zorian       01 Ultimate Per             15.23   NWI 
  4 Toney, Jamon              01 Sprint Nola              17.36   NWI 
  5 Morris, Frederick         01 Spar TC                  17.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             25.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             25.97q  NWI  2 
  3 Littleberry, Zorian       01 Ultimate Per             28.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Toney, Jamon              01 Sprint Nola              29.17q  NWI  2 
  5 Rogers, Errol             01 Progressive              29.42q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             26.09   NWI 
  2 Ogunyemi, Olufolabo       02 Spar TC                  28.57   NWI 
  3 Toney, Jamon              01 Sprint Nola              29.50   NWI 
  4 Hoard, Jamal              02 Peak Perform             30.24   NWI 
  5 Rogers, Errol             01 Progressive              30.55   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                               46.97  
     1) Nettles, Lonte 01               2) Starks, Raekwon 01             
     3) Sears, Robert 01                4) Weston, Thaddeus 01            
     5) Jones, Joseph 01                6) McGrew, Rayon 02               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:49.34  
     1) Nettles, Lonte 01               2) Starks, Raekwon 01             
     3) McGrew, Rayon 02                4) Sears, Robert 01               
     5) Jones, Joseph 01                6) Weston, Thaddeus 01            
  2 United Southern Express Track  'A'                  4:12.29  
     1) Wilson, Dylan 01                2) Duhon, Gerron 01               
     3) Craft, Jake 01                  4) Hilliard, Jordan 01            
     5) Hilliard, Joshua 01             6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                 10:00.00  
     1) Rankins, Isaiah 01              2) Craft, Jake 01                 
     3) Hilliard, Jordan 01             4) Hilliard, Joshua 01            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hedgepeth, Drew           01 Peak Perform             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Aldridge, Scott           01 Ultimate Per             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Nolden, Kristian          01 Pearl Track             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Lee, Christopher          01 Peak Perform             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Green, Tre'Vion           02 Feliciana He             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Carter, Nicholas          01 Peak Perform             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aime, Kameron             01 The Louisian             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Odinet, Elijah            02 New Heights              3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Stafford, Austin          01 The Louisian             2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Boucher, Edmond           02 The Louisian             2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Miguel            01 Louisiana Xp             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2 Williams, Lance           01 Louisiana Xp             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  3 Littleberry, Zorian       01 Ultimate Per             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  4 Hopkins, Joshua           02 Massey Mirac             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  5 Walker, Tyrus             01 City of Bast             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Littleberry, Zorian       01 Ultimate Per            11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  2 Poston, Kobie             01 Tri City Fly            10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  3 Toney, Jamon              01 Sprint Nola              9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, James             01 Southern Hea            10.19m   33-05.25 
  2 Proctor, Montarious       01 MS Trackstar             9.20m   30-02.25 
  3 Hedgepeth, Drew           01 Peak Perform             8.62m   28-03.50 
  4 Bracken, Jeremiah         02 River Parish             7.72m   25-04.00 
  5 Lee, Christopher          01 Peak Perform             7.38m   24-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craft, Jake               01 United South            33.73m     110-08 
  2 Carter, James             01 Southern Hea            28.17m      92-05 
  3 Auzenne, Peyton           01 United South            26.60m      87-03 
  4 Nolden, Kristian          01 Pearl Track             26.24m      86-01 
  5 Proctor, Montarious       01 MS Trackstar            26.12m      85-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craft, Jake               01 United South            32.40m     106-03 
  2 White, Kentron            02 Southern Tra            31.83m     104-05 
  3 Auzenne, Peyton           01 United South            30.10m      98-09 
  4 Blaylock, Bennett         01 Peak Perform            27.55m      90-05 
  5 Carter, James             01 Southern Hea            25.62m      84-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Deonte            02 Feliciana He           5:40.00     351
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He           5:40.00     351
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Deonte            02 Feliciana He             17.10   NWI    614
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             17.10   NWI    614
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Deonte            02 Feliciana He             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    335
  1 Fisher, Deonte            02 Feliciana He             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    335
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Deonte            02 Feliciana He            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He            10.00m   32-09.75    486
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Deonte            02 Feliciana He              2103  
  1 Burrell, Sean             02 Feliciana He              2103  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Peyton           01 United South          21:35.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Vincent           99 Pearl Track              11.17q  NWI  4 
  2 Brown, Kenneth            99 Tri City Fly             11.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Jolla, Teroll             00 New Era Trac             11.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Woods, Heisman            99 United South             11.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Rolland, Donovan          00 Road Runners             11.42q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Vincent           99 Pearl Track              11.15   NWI 
  2 Jolla, Teroll             00 New Era Trac             11.30   NWI 
  3 Brown, Kenneth            99 Tri City Fly             11.32   NWI 
  4 Woods, Heisman            99 United South             11.41   NWI 
  5 Harris, Tyler             99 Ultimate Per             11.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briscoe, Jandon           99 New Era Trac             22.26q  NWI  5 
  2 Harris, Tyler             99 Ultimate Per             22.98q  NWI  4 
  3 Woods, Heisman            99 United South             23.08q  NWI  1 
  4 Calvin, DeShawn           99 Mississippi              23.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Chevalier, Terrell        99 Unattached               23.30q  NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Jandon           99 New Era Trac             22.24   NWI  2 
  2 Woods, Heisman            99 United South             22.78   NWI  2 
  3 Harris, Tyler             99 Ultimate Per             22.79   NWI  2 
  4 Butler, Vincent           99 Pearl Track              22.95   NWI  1 
  5 Calvin, DeShawn           99 Mississippi              23.06   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briscoe, Jandon           99 New Era Trac             50.55q  4 
  2 Levy, Gerald              99 United South             52.31q  2 
  3 Woods, Heisman            99 United South             52.59q  1 
  4 Hall, Tyler               99 Sprint Nola              53.58q  3 
  5 Harris, Matthew           99 New Era Trac             53.73q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Jandon           99 New Era Trac             49.38  
  2 Woods, Heisman            99 United South             51.81  
  3 Levy, Gerald              99 United South             52.14  
  4 Jackson, Milton           99 Southern Hea             52.21  
  5 Givens, Billy             99 Ultimate Per             53.12  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           99 New Era Trac           2:03.36   2 
  2 Smith, Tarlys             00 New Way Miss           2:07.85   2 
  3 Naylor, Corredius         99 Blue Flame T           2:08.59   2 
  4 Givens, Billy             99 Ultimate Per           2:08.87   2 
  5 Sanders, Ja'Colby         99 Feliciana He           2:09.71   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred, Key               99 Unattached             4:23.23  
  2 Smith, Tarlys             00 New Way Miss           4:30.24  
  3 Chanet, Kaleb             99 Future Track           4:30.61  
  4 Naylor, Corredius         99 Blue Flame T           4:31.19  
  5 Sanders, Ja'Colby         99 Feliciana He           4:34.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred, Key               99 Unattached             9:46.57  
  2 McCoy, Jalen              99 Unattached            10:02.37  
  3 Chanet, Kaleb             99 Future Track          10:07.00  
  4 Dugas, Evan               00 Tri City Fly          11:29.92  
  5 Thomas, Randy             00 Blue Flame T          11:40.03  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudnall, Christopher      00 Youth Xpress             15.71q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Jaylon           00 Hattiesburg              15.82q  NWI  2 
  3 Fultz, Ramsey             99 Mississippi              16.44q  NWI  1 
  4 Langley, Vernon           00 Unattached               16.71q  NWI  2 
  5 Coleman, Harrison         99 Sprint Nola              17.15q  NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudnall, Christopher      00 Youth Xpress             15.64   NWI 
  2 Fultz, Ramsey             99 Mississippi              15.97   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Jaylon           00 Hattiesburg              15.98   NWI 
  4 Langley, Vernon           00 Unattached               17.04   NWI 
  5 Venious, Xavier           99 River Cities             17.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudnall, Christopher      00 Youth Xpress           1:01.43q  2 
  2 Jackson, Jaylon           00 Hattiesburg            1:02.31q  1 
  3 Coleman, Harrison         99 Sprint Nola            1:02.84q  2 
  4 McGee, Tosh               99 MS Trackstar           1:05.91q  1 
  5 John, Christopher         99 United South           1:06.64q  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudnall, Christopher      00 Youth Xpress             58.83  
  2 Jackson, Jaylon           00 Hattiesburg              58.92  
  3 Coleman, Harrison         99 Sprint Nola            1:02.58  
  4 McGee, Tosh               99 MS Trackstar           1:04.26  
  5 Langley, Vernon           00 Unattached             1:07.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 City of Natchitoches - Natural  'A'                   48.40  
     1) Blake, Dejon 99                 2) Augustus, John 00              
     3) Charles, Joshua 99              4) Robertson, Shawn 00            
  2 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               48.57  
     1) Williams, Calvin 00             2) Brown, De'Vonte 00             
     3) Williams, J'Markeyce 00         4) Woods, Sygnna 00               
     5) Green, Terrance 00              6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                  3:46.90  
     1) Rembert, Braylen 99             2) Levy, Gerald 99                
     3) Woods, Heisman 99               4) Samuel, Jaivan 00              
     5) John, Christopher 99            6) Bass, J'Kalo 99                
  2 River Cities Track Club  'A'                        3:50.36  
     1) Nelson, Kedavious 99            2) Nelson, Ketravious 99          
     3) Smith, Quinton 99               4) Venious, Xavier 99             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Theron            00 Pearl Track              1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Graham, Tristin           00 Ultimate Per             1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Grayson, Van'Shon         00 Louisiana Xp             1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Fultz, Ramsey             99 Mississippi             J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 McDonald, Johnnie         00 Peak Perform            J1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derouen, Kaleb            99 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Miguez, Ian               99 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Breaux, Damien            99 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Odinet, Kenny             99 New Heights              3.96m   12-11.75 
  5 Burns, Trevon             99 The Louisian             3.66m   12-00.00 
  5 Goff, Jacob               99 New Heights              3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Vincent           99 Pearl Track              6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  2 Walker V, Joseph          00 Road Runners             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  3 Sam, Ethan                99 United South             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  4 Brown, Kenneth            99 Tri City Fly             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  5 Harris, Tyler             99 Ultimate Per             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Vincent           99 Pearl Track             12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
  2 Joseph, Lyndell           00 Louisiana Xp            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  3 Jackson, Jaylon           00 Hattiesburg             11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
  4 Graham, Tristin           00 Ultimate Per            11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
  5 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y            11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Justin             99 Peak Perform            11.53m   37-10.00 
  2 Morton, Jacob             99 Pearl Track             10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Jackson, Luke             00 Spar TC                  9.41m   30-10.50 
  4 Graham, Tristin           00 Ultimate Per             9.39m   30-09.75 
  5 Davis, Tyrin              00 City of Bast             8.08m   26-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Jacob             99 Pearl Track             36.89m     121-00 
  2 Bynum, Justin             99 Peak Perform            33.95m     111-05 
  3 Brown, Kyren              00 Louisiana Xp            17.21m      56-05 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Justin             99 Peak Perform            32.63m     107-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Jacob           99 Unattached              40.03m     131-04 
  2 Jackson, Luke             00 Spar TC                 38.94m     127-09 
  3 Allen, Micah              00 Massey Mirac            25.45m      83-06 
  4 Dear, Joshua              00 MS Trackstar            20.56m      67-05 
  5 Brown, Kyren              00 Louisiana Xp            13.95m      45-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y             12.60   NWI    538
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y             59.00     448
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y           4:40.00     680
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y             18.00   NWI    524
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y             3.25m   10-08.00    418
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y            11.00m   36-01.25    546
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y            28.00m      91-10    425
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y            32.00m     105-00    327
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Tyrick            00 New Iberia Y              4763  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lang, Shandon             96 Peak Perform             10.83q  NWI  1 
  2 Taylor, Tyler             97 Massey Mirac             10.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Ray               97 Pearl Track              11.00q  NWI  1 
  4 Syrie, Tyler              98 Unattached               11.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Eason, Xavious            97 River Cities             11.20q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Tyler             97 Massey Mirac             11.00   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Ray               97 Pearl Track              11.12   NWI 
  3 Eason, Xavious            97 River Cities             11.23   NWI 
  4 Syrie, Tyler              98 Unattached               11.25   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Gregory            97 Mississippi              11.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorter, Joe'Vontae       98 Mississippi              22.17q  NWI  1 
  2 Syrie, Tyler              98 Unattached               22.29q  NWI  5 
  3 Taylor, Tyler             97 Massey Mirac             22.43q  NWI  3 
  4 Goodman, Zacharey         98 Greenville T             22.52q  NWI  2 
  5 Lewis, Gregory            97 Mississippi              22.59q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Tyler             97 Massey Mirac             22.36   NWI 
  2 Syrie, Tyler              98 Unattached               22.38   NWI 
  3 Shorter, Joe'Vontae       98 Mississippi              22.54   NWI 
  4 Goodman, Zacharey         98 Greenville T             22.77   NWI 
  5 White, Keymontez          97 Mississippi              22.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Leon               97 Mississippi              49.28q  3 
  2 Shorter, Joe'Vontae       98 Mississippi              49.38q  1 
  3 Parker, Tylon             98 Issa Flash               50.23q  5 
  4 Goodman, Zacharey         98 Greenville T             50.35q  4 
  5 Wells, JuWan              98 Spar TC                  50.48q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorter, Joe'Vontae       98 Mississippi              49.07  
  2 Parker, Tylon             98 Issa Flash               49.14  
  3 Miles, Leon               97 Mississippi              49.99  
  4 Wells, JuWan              98 Spar TC                  50.35  
  5 Goodman, Zacharey         98 Greenville T             50.93  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coston, Eric              98 Unattached             1:56.76   2 
  2 Hampton, Darrion          96 MS Trackstar           1:57.55   2 
  3 White, Cedrick            97 Massey Mirac           2:01.16   1 
  4 Carter, Jr, Randy         98 Unattached             2:01.78   2 
  5 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS           2:07.04   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jr, Randy         98 Unattached             4:18.58  
  2 Salmon, Jeffrey           96 Issa Flash             4:22.80  
  3 Hammons, Jacob            98 Unattached             4:23.66  
  4 Hampton, Darrion          96 MS Trackstar           4:43.90  
  5 Everrett, Clydarius       97 Blue Flame T           4:46.60  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jr, Randy         98 Unattached             9:41.18  
  2 Everrett, Clydarius       97 Blue Flame T          10:36.31  
  3 Turner, Jonathan          98 MS Trackstar          11:07.45  
  4 Melton, Malcom            97 Ultimate Per          11:26.88  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilliard, Joshua          97 MS Trackstar             14.64q  NWI  2 
  2 Taylor, Tyler             97 Massey Mirac             14.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Miles, Leon               97 Mississippi              14.73q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Robert           97 Spar TC                  15.63q  NWI  2 
  5 Cook, Keondric            98 New Way Miss             15.70q  NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Tyler             97 Massey Mirac             14.58   NWI 
  2 Hilliard, Joshua          97 MS Trackstar             14.59   NWI 
  3 Miles, Leon               97 Mississippi              15.05   NWI 
  4 Cook, Keondric            98 New Way Miss             15.57   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Robert           97 Spar TC                  15.69   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Leon               97 Mississippi              54.00q  2 
  2 Hinds, Jeremy             98 Issa Flash               56.00q  1 
  3 Jackson, Robert           97 Spar TC                  57.00q  1 
  4 Alex, Tenoa               98 Unattached             1:00.00q  2 
  5 London, Korey             98 United South           1:00.26q  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Leon               97 Mississippi              54.18  
  2 Hinds, Jeremy             98 Issa Flash               57.17  
  3 Jackson, Robert           97 Spar TC                  57.37  
  4 Alex, Tenoa               98 Unattached               58.97  
  5 Smith, LeJerric           97 Massey Mirac             59.37  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Regan            97 Unattached             7:15.00  
  1 Carter, Jr, Randy         98 Unattached             7:15.00  
  1 Meselhe, Mostafa          98 Oil Patch TC           7:15.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spar TC  'A'                                          43.05  
     1) Griffin, Cody 96                2) Wells, JuWan 98                
     3) Applewhite, Kavarea 98          4) Patterson, Malcolum 98         
     5) Hewitt, Jalen 98                6)                                
  2 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               43.16  
     1) Hollins, Brandon 98             2) White, Cedrick 97              
     3) Hill, Christopher 96            4) Taylor, Tyler 97               
  3 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    43.97  
     1) Tate, Kennan 98                 2) Taylor, Robert 96              
     3) Dixon, Tyler 97                 4) Davis, Yusef 98                
  4 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    44.95  
     1) Trunell, Brian 97               2) Collins, Carson 96             
     3) Thomas, Craig 97                4) Hilliard, Joshua 97            
  5 Issa Flash  'A'                                       45.76  
     1) Salmon, Jeffrey 96              2) Hinds, Jeremy 98               
     3) Gardner, Trey 98                4) Smith, Tyler 97                
     5) Parker, Tylon 98                6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                    3:22.85  
     1) Stirgus, James 98               2) Squire, Jarod 97               
     3) Shorter, Joe'Vontae 98          4) Miles, Leon 97                 
  2 Spar TC  'A'                                        3:24.80  
     1) Hewitt, Jalen 98                2) Wells, JuWan 98                
     3) Applewhite, Kavarea 98          4) Robinson, Renard 97            
     5) Jackson, Robert 97              6) Patterson, Malcolum 98         
  3 Issa Flash  'A'                                     3:33.18  
     1) Salmon, Jeffrey 96              2) Hinds, Jeremy 98               
     3) Gardner, Trey 98                4) Parker, Tylon 98               
  4 United Southern Express Track  'A'                  3:33.75  
     1) Jackson, Jordan 97              2) Chandler, Keiveo 98            
     3) Domingue, Kyshawn 98            4) Davis, Yusef 98                
  5 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'B'                    3:38.25  
     1) Lewis, Gregory 97               2) White, Keymontez 97            
     3) Wells, Lamon 96                 4) Lewis, Lawrence 97             
     5) Caldwell, Nicholas 97           6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                    8:44.00  
     1) Stirgus, James 98               2) Squire, Jarod 97               
     3) Wells, Lamon 96                 4) Johnson, Otis 98               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Jeremiah           96 United South             1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Aubin, Spencer            98 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Ellerman, Carter          98 Ultimate Per            J1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Jackson, Jordan           97 United South             1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schott, Austin            96 The Louisian             4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Woolf, Henry              97 The Louisian             4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Marcotte, Cooper          97 The Louisian             4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Breland, Austin           96 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Hixon, Tyler              97 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Theriot, Adriano          97 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Courtois, Cole            98 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Lemoine, Chandler         97 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Baudoin, Kyle             97 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Terrebonne, Tate          97 New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Cody             96 Spar TC                  6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  2 Mayes, Jeremiah           96 United South             6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  3 Davis, Damico             98 Southern Tra             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  4 Cooper, Ceth              98 Future Track             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  5 Davis, Trevon             97 Road Runners             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Tommy              97 Unattached              13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  2 Mayes, Jeremiah           96 United South            13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  3 Davis, Damico             98 Southern Tra            12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  4 Lanus, Tyoy               98 New Era Trac            12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
  5 Gates, Elijah             97 Issa Flash              11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Nigel         97 Unattached              16.84m   55-03.00 
  2 Melton, Malcom            97 Ultimate Per             6.46m   21-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Nigel         97 Unattached              41.77m     137-00 
  2 White, Christopher        98 Unattached              37.39m     122-08 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Nigel         97 Unattached              40.70m     133-06 
  2 Tate, Kennan              98 United South            30.34m      99-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Governale, Dominic        96 Unattached              54.32m     178-02 
  2 Bertrand, Alex            97 Unattached              52.80m     173-03 
  3 White, Christopher        98 Unattached              48.60m     159-05 
  4 Tate, Kennan              98 United South            35.19m     115-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             12.10   NWI    631
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South             12.10   NWI    631
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             58.00     484
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South             58.00     484
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS           4:50.00     619
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South           4:50.00     619
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South             17.45   NWI    578
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             17.45   NWI    578
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             3.30m   10-10.00    431
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS            11.45m   37-06.75    573
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South            11.45m   37-06.75    573
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South            29.00m      95-02    445
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS            29.00m      95-02    445
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South            38.00m     124-08    413
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS            38.00m     124-08    413
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tyler              97 United South              5081  
  1 Addington, Austen         97 Southwest MS              5081